Krones Run 2022 | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Rásó Fanni 1996 5 km    OK
2 Marosi Zoltán 1967 5 km    OK
3 Kerülő Zsolt 1975 10 km    OK
4 Kecskés Adrienn 1989 10 km    OK
5 Czap Zsuzsanna 1968 5 km    OK
6 Thuróczy Bertalan 1994 10 km    OK
7 Gyenes Donát 1998 10 km    OK
8 Nagy Dénes 2012 Start futam (3 km)    OK
9 Pallagi Sándor 1984 Start futam (3 km)    OK
10 Juhászné Molnár Erika 1962 10 km    OK
11 Gárdosné Andrea 1974 10 km    OK
12 Sebők Katalin 1979 5 km    OK
13 Koller György 1967 Start futam (3 km)    OK
14 Zsolt Kovács 1970 10 km    OK
15 Bódi Bea 1973 5 km    OK
16 Juhász Csaba 1995 10 km    OK
17 Bodnár Gabriella 1992 5 km    OK
18 Vass Renáta 1986 Start futam (3 km)    OK
19 Guj András 1986 10 km    OK
20 Nagy Tamás 1990 10 km    OK
21 Rakvacs Nora 1987 10 km    OK
22 Koroknai József 1985 10 km    OK
23 Mezősi Lívia 2010 Start futam (3 km)    OK
24 Mezősi György 1974 10 km    OK
25 Somogyi Péter 1979 10 km    OK
26 Kovács Ádám 1990 5 km    OK
27 Rakvács Norbert 1985 10 km    OK
28 Oláh Tamás 1976 5 km    OK
29 Papp Lili 2000 5 km    OK
30 Papp Nóra 1998 5 km    OK
31 Ármós Orsolya 1987 10 km    OK
32 Dr. Papp Olga 1989 Start futam (3 km)    OK
33 Drén Zsanett 1996 5 km    OK
34 Gyenge Sándor 1967 5 km    OK
35 Kaszás Rebeka 1997 Start futam (3 km)    OK
36 Sándor Csaba 1990 10 km    OK
37 Tóth Imre 1956 10 km    OK
38 Dr. Bányainé Dr. Szepesi Bettina 1994 Start futam (3 km)    OK
39 Viktor Varga 1993 5 km    OK
40 Nádházi Anna 1983 10 km    OK
41 Szkridon Gellért 1985 10 km    OK
42 Ale Bence 1993 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
43 Bodnár Nikolett 1989 Start futam (3 km)    OK
44 Horváth Zsolt 1977 10 km    OK
45 Varga Gabriella 1996 5 km    OK
46 Venglovecz Marcell 2000 5 km    OK
47 Papp Sándor 1970 10 km    OK
48 Venglovecz László 1971 5 km    OK
49 Mezei Gabriella 1969 5 km    OK
50 Patka Imre 1985 10 km    OK
51 Kerékgyàrtó József 1982 10 km    OK
52 Bácsi-Szűcs Zita 1974 Start futam (3 km)    OK
53 Móricz Vivien 1989 10 km    OK
54 Bagi Béla 1954 10 km    OK
55 Dr. Módy Tóbiás 1993 5 km    OK
56 Barényi Áron 2008 10 km    OK
57 Barényi Sándor 1969 10 km    OK
58 Simon Döme András 1992 10 km    OK
59 Bácsi Krisztián 1976 10 km    OK
60 Dr. Baranyi Ágnes 1983 Start futam (3 km)    OK
61 Lukácsné Verdes Tünde 1978 5 km    OK
62 Orvos György 1982 10 km    OK
63 Szilágyi Virág 1991 10 km    OK
64 Pásztor Imre 1967 5 km    OK
65 Szűcs Imre 1988 10 km    OK
66 Mucza Sándor 1976 10 km    OK
67 Berde Barbara 1974 Start futam (3 km)    OK
68 Kamenszki István 1977 10 km    OK
69 Kamenszki Anikó 1981 10 km    OK
70 Gerda Lajos 1979 10 km    OK
71 Tóth Tamás 2013 10 km    OK
72 Fábián Balázs 1995 5 km    OK
73 Hadházi Zsófia 1992 Start futam (3 km)    OK
74 Mihucz Csaba 2000 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
75 Szilágyi Julcsi 1975 5 km    OK
76 Nagy Andrea 1993 5 km    OK
77 Florian Halasz 1973 10 km    OK
78 Kállai Imre 1986 10 km    OK
79 Gulyás Vera 1986 10 km    OK
80 Tóth Edward 1994 5 km    OK
81 Tóth Pálma 1995 5 km    OK
82 Ötvös Gábor 1980 5 km    OK
83 Tóth Attila 1994 10 km    OK
84 Temesvári György 1979 Start futam (3 km)    OK
85 Temesvári Fruzsina 2009 Start futam (3 km)    OK
86 Hagymásiné Szőke Katalin 1980 5 km    OK
87 Róth Zoltán 1992 5 km    OK
88 Huszár Ottó 1989 5 km    OK
89 Szűcs Zsolt 1970 10 km    OK
90 Dr. Szép Alexandra 1992 Start futam (3 km)    OK
91 Fodor Balázs 1989 10 km    OK
92 Benkőházi Éva 1979 10 km    OK
93 Lőrincz Jáde Veronika 2012 10 km    OK
94 Lőrincz Gábor 1983 10 km    OK
95 Nagy László 0000 10 km    OK
96 Végh Zsuzsa 1986 Start futam (3 km)    OK
97 Paládi Petra 1995 10 km    OK
98 Bene Márk 1987 10 km    OK
99 Godzsa Alma Klaudia 1996 5 km    OK
100 Lente Ágota Nóra 2002 5 km    OK
101 Molnár Ádám 1991 10 km    OK
102 Kállai-Györffy Zsuzsanna 1985 10 km    OK
103 Tóth Tamàs 1987 Start futam (3 km)    OK
104 Andirkó József 1966 10 km    OK
105 Nagyné Galla Éva 1971 10 km    OK
106 Boros Imre 1994 5 km    OK
107 Roskó József 1984 10 km    OK
108 Lenténé Szilágyi Anita 1973 5 km    OK
109 Diószegi Nikoletta 1997 5 km    OK
110 Nagy Róbert 1975 10 km    OK
111 Németi Imre 1978 10 km    OK
112 Ficsór Dóra 1993 5 km    OK
113 Hajdu Zsoltné 1979 10 km    OK
114 Hajdu Zsolt 1976 10 km    OK
115 Kotvász Norbert 1978 10 km    OK
116 Tóth Zsolt 1979 5 km    OK
117 Gál András 1966 5 km    OK
118 Gerdáné K. Szabina Zsuzsa 1981 Start futam (3 km)    OK
119 Hunyadi Zsolt 1988 5 km    OK
120 Orgonás István 1978 10 km    OK
121 Szőke Gergő 1990 10 km    OK
122 Réthy Sebastian 1983 10 km    OK
123 Győző Molnár 1956 5 km    OK
124 Andrea Molnár 1982 5 km    OK
125 Dr. Zelenák Péter 1981 10 km    OK
126 Domán Szabolcs 1976 10 km    OK
127 Herczeg Balázs 1991 5 km    OK
128 Salánki Enikő 1989 10 km    OK
129 Feleki Tamás 1975 5 km    OK
130 Gyarmati Gábor 1972 5 km    OK
131 Bere Mónika 2001 5 km    OK
132 Mozsonyi Dániel 1996 5 km    OK
133 Deme Gyöngyi 1998 10 km    OK
134 Bakó Liza 2001 5 km    OK
135 Felföldi Csaba 1974 5 km    OK
136 Németi Imre 1970 10 km    OK
137 Nagy Gyula 1994 10 km    OK
138 Baksai Csaba 1989 10 km    OK
139 Michal Cervenak 1992 10 km    OK
140 Bartók Ádám 1987 10 km    OK
141 Turai Péter 1990 10 km    OK
142 Stary János 1974 10 km    OK
143 Madarasi Péter 1993 10 km    OK
144 Madarassy-Nagy Attila 1984 10 km    OK
145 Szécsi Anikó 1972 10 km    OK
146 Nagy Dániel 1997 10 km    OK
147 Pelei Csaba 1980 5 km    OK
148 Erdei Bálint Máté 2005 10 km    OK
149 Gonda Zoltán 1986 10 km    OK
150 Darmstadter Anett 1985 10 km    OK
151 Nagy Szabolcs 1994 5 km    OK
152 Pálfi Ágnes 1978 10 km    OK
153 Dr. Kincses Péter 1979 10 km    OK
154 Marjai Péter 2010 5 km    OK
155 Marjai Péter 1977 5 km    OK
156 Libis Csaba 1971 5 km    OK
157 Holb Gergő 1987 10 km    OK
158 Török Tamás 1978 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
159 Simai Györgyi Gréta 1999 10 km    OK
160 Gáspár Erika 1968 10 km    OK
161 Tóth Krisztián 1989 10 km    OK
162 Csorba Attila 1992 10 km    OK
163 Bodó Béla 1970 Start futam (3 km)    OK
164 Sonyovszki László 1966 10 km    OK
165 Darin-Séllei Lívia 1979 5 km    OK
166 Darin-Séllei Hédi 2007 5 km    OK
167 Juhász Valentina 1978 5 km    OK
168 Rémiás Fanni 2004 5 km    OK
169 Tályai Renáta 2004 5 km    OK
170 Gulyás László 1976 5 km    OK
171 Csicsek Réka 1994 5 km    OK
172 Kovács-Kaiser Péter 1987 10 km    OK
173 DIANA CORA MARINESCU 1965 5 km    OK
174 Pető Attila 1971 10 km    OK
175 Dr. Moldvay István 1948 5 km    OK
176 Burai Judit 1981 10 km    OK
177 Magyarné Anikó 1967 5 km    OK
178 Magyar Zoltán 1965 10 km    OK
179 Magyar Beatrix 1979 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
180 Herczeg Lídia 1997 5 km    OK
181 Balázs Zoltánné 1961 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
182 Vas Ferenc 1974 5 km    OK
183 Nagy Máté 1994 10 km    OK
184 Ballagó Anna Tündér 2001 5 km    OK
185 Pájer Richárd 1983 10 km    OK
186 Rémiás Zsolt 1968 10 km    OK
187 Galambos Ágnes 1994 10 km    OK
188 Somogyi Béla 1959 10 km    OK
189 Szilvási Ágnes 1975 10 km    OK
190 Szabó Ildikó Csilla 1984 5 km    OK
191 Muri Mihály 1985 10 km    OK
192 Dr.Herczeg János 1966 5 km    OK
193 Tályai Péter 1985 5 km    OK
194 Gellén Anikó 1972 10 km    OK
195 Gacsó Tamás 2002 10 km    OK
196 Szabó Márta 1971 10 km    OK
197 Szabó Tibor 1964 10 km    OK
198 Bohos Melinda 1974 10 km    OK
199 Szabó Gyula Zsolt 1972 5 km    OK
200 Szakál Judit 1967 Start futam (3 km)    OK
201 Kovács Zoltán 1984 10 km    OK
202 Kovács László 1984 5 km    OK
203 Repárszky Zita 1973 10 km    OK
204 Zajácz Szabolcs 1987 10 km    OK
205 Nikolett Dede 1987 10 km    OK
206 Ballagó József 1969 5 km    OK
207 Tályai Piroska 1983 5 km    OK
208 Horvath Tamas 1974 10 km váltó (2 fő)    OK
209 Sipos Nóra 1965 5 km    OK
210 Papp Csaba 1975 10 km    OK
211 Strenner Andrea 0000 10 km    OK
212 Szabó István 1970 10 km    OK
213 Baráth Gyuláné Zsuzsanna 1964 Start futam (3 km)    OK
214 Pálfiné Gnáj Erika 1979 5 km    OK
215 Pálfi Lajos 1979 5 km    OK
216 Tóth Szabolcs 1971 10 km    OK
217 Somogyi Béla 1972 5 km    OK
218 Somogyi-Fülep Nikolett 1986 5 km    OK
219 Gellén László 1977 10 km    OK
220 Köteles Gábor 1964 10 km    OK
221 Váradiné Hock Szilvia 1979 10 km    OK
222 Vincze Zsuzsanna 1972 5 km    OK
223 Csörgics József 1981 10 km    OK