Night Run Budapest Gyerekverseny 2020 | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Székely Balázs 1991 Gyermek    OK
2 Karóczkai Erzsébet 1974 Gyermek    OK
3 Földesi György 1980 Gyermek    OK
4 Zelei Zita 1978 Gyermek    OK
5 Desi Renata 1976 Gyermek    OK
6 Molnár Edit 1984 Gyermek    OK
7 Nagy Dorka Emese 2011 Gyermek    OK
8 Tóth Zoltán 1971 Gyermek    OK
9 Gulyás Balázs 1983 Gyermek    OK
10 Miklós Girus 1974 Gyermek    OK
11 Szarvas Sándor 1972 Gyermek    OK
12 Majoros-Plavecz Janka 1986 Gyermek    OK
13 Hegedüs-Komjáthy Renáta 1983 Gyermek    OK
14 Baumgartner Tamás 1970 Gyermek    OK
15 Rausz Pèter 1981 Gyermek    OK
16 Bánfai Beáta 1979 Gyermek    OK
17 Pillerné Kiss Erzsébet 1978 Gyermek    OK
18 Garai Bori 1977 Gyermek    OK
19 Kelemen Judit 1983 Gyermek    OK
20 Patakiné Bencze Erika 1984 Gyermek    OK
21 Soltész Árpád 1980 Gyermek    OK
22 Bekesi Balint 1984 Gyermek    OK
23 Berkes Krisztina 1984 Gyermek    OK
24 Soltész Mariann 1982 Gyermek    OK
25 Domahidi Orsolya 1979 Gyermek    OK
26 Helembai Mihály 1983 Gyermek    OK
27 Kamocsa Dorisz 1981 Gyermek    OK
28 Rényi Zsolt 1980 Gyermek    OK
29 Kosztyu Emőke 1982 Gyermek    OK
30 Maczkó Miklós 1991 Gyermek    OK
31 Czudar Ákos 1975 Gyermek    OK
32 Ivánka Gábor 1976 Gyermek    OK
33 Matejkóné Tar Katalin 1978 Gyermek    OK
34 Éva Szabó 1969 Gyermek    OK
35 Somogyi-Orszàg Mónika 1991 Gyermek    OK
36 Szikszai Réka 1980 Gyermek    OK
37 Remport Dóra 2009 Gyermek    OK
38 Hajnal Péter László 1967 Gyermek    OK
39 Jóború László 1980 Gyermek    OK
40 Csereklei Maria 1980 Gyermek    OK
41 Ojtó Norbert 1975 Gyermek    OK
42 Hajnalné Filipich Adrienn 1977 Gyermek    OK
43 Kondorosi Judit 1975 Gyermek    OK
44 Kiss Attila 1978 Gyermek    OK
45 Görgényi-Nagy Szabolcs 1981 Gyermek    OK
46 Dávid Csenge 2014 Gyermek    OK
47 mile renáta 1986 Gyermek    OK
48 Kovács László Zoltán 1977 Gyermek    OK
49 Kárpáti László 1979 Gyermek    OK
50 Ádrián Ágnes 1967 Gyermek    OK
51 Gyarmati Csilla 1976 Gyermek    OK
52 Veres-Vavreczky Veronika 1985 Gyermek    OK
53 Berta Orsolya 1975 Gyermek    OK
54 Szilagyi-Koczka Zsanett 1983 Gyermek    OK
55 Szlopóczki Dóra 1987 Gyermek    OK
56 Sztrucska Katalin 1979 Gyermek    OK
57 Bosák Bettina 1993 Gyermek    OK
58 Varga Zita 1983 Gyermek    OK
59 Csernák Krisztina 1985 Gyermek    OK
60 Sárfi Péter 1984 Gyermek    OK
61 Bardovits Gábor 1974 Gyermek    OK
62 Mészáros Gabriella Luca 1975 Gyermek    OK
63 Dr. Fröhlich Georgina 1980 Gyermek    OK
64 Fuith László 1981 Gyermek    OK
65 Rozgonyi Orsi 1977 Gyermek    OK
66 Gacs Attila 1979 Gyermek    OK
67 Solymosné Révész Renáta 1981 Gyermek    OK
68 Ottófi Edit 1975 Gyermek    OK
69 Bankó Klàra 1983 Gyermek    OK
70 Pinczehelyi Andrea 1970 Gyermek    OK
71 Lukács Judit 1975 Gyermek    OK
72 Simon Péter 1984 Gyermek    OK
73 Hezi Degany 1982 Gyermek    OK
74 Lemes Miklós 1975 Gyermek    OK
75 Pintér Balázs 2010 Gyermek    OK