NN Ultrabalaton 2020 egyéni nevezés | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Ecser Gábor 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
2 Nagymáté Sándor 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
3 Veres Szilárd 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
4 Daniele Stefano Rollo 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
5 Cristiano Rollo 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
6 Elblinger Bálint 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
7 Rakonczay Gábor 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
8 Hallgató-Csík Ivett 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
9 Csaba Lóránth 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
10 Michele Scoglio 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
11 Dr Csábi Bettina 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
12 Gergely Medgyessy 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
13 enrico maggiola 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
14 Patrycja Bereznowska 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
15 Fehér Tamás 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
16 Marx Gábor 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
17 Gáspár Attila 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
18 Horváth Tamás 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
19 Skenderovic Alfred 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
20 TIBOR SERES 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
21 László Schilt 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
22 Rácz Édua Anna 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
23 Gurisatti Gábor 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
24 Jacek Latala 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
25 Kapitány Antal 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
26 Vránics László 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
27 Kaczur Gergely 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
28 Borsos József 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
29 Mirosław Rządkowski 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
30 Wiktor Sierszuła 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
31 Friis Carsten 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
32 Hörömpő Károly 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
33 Vaszil György 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
34 Káldi Péter 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
35 Előd Szőcs 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
36 Giuseppe Cialdini 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
37 Juhász József 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
38 Piotr Polak 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
39 Robert Zsolt Veres 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
40 Zsolt Varga 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
41 Herzog András 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
42 Major Balázs 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
43 István Dörnyei 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
44 Zoltán Kollár 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
45 Fejér Zsuzsa 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
46 Göcsei Balázs 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
47 Sólyom Zoltán 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
48 Kazimierz Chlopek 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
49 Nagy Márk 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
50 Illés Gábor 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
51 Germán László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
52 Jani Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
53 Arany Enikő 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
54 KINCSE Szabolcs 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
55 Bajári Attila 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
56 Szedlák Csaba 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
57 Benke György 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
58 Jagasits Tamás 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
59 Patrick Hösl 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
60 Daniel Brázdil 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
61 Uroš Košir 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
62 Genda Attila 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
63 Ondřej Jerhot 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
64 Peter Lux 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
65 Frank van der Gulik 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
66 Serban Iulian 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
67 Vaczkó Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
68 Palásthy István 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
69 Bojtay Szabolcs 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
70 Papp János 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
71 Frančišek Napast 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
72 Lubics György 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
73 kISS zSOLT 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
74 Marian Pavuk 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
75 Balázsiné Boros Linda 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
76 Meleg Attila 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
77 Jan Pasztor 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
78 Papp Tuma Attila 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
79 Andrzej Jarczewski 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
80 Boris Ivanovic 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
81 Bácskai Tamás 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
82 Jürgen Pichler 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
83 Horváth Gábor 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
84 Fodor Szilard 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
85 Csákány Krisztina 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
86 Rapotan Ionel 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
87 Szkridon Gellért 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
88 Földesi Zsolt 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
89 Demény Zsolt 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
90 Kutvölgyi Andrea 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
91 Repka Gábor 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
92 Czaltig Zsolt 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
93 Lukács Sándor 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
94 Aradi Péter 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
95 Tihamér Józsa 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
96 Poór Péter 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
97 Potocsnik Károly 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
98 Pató Balázs 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
99 Gyöngyös Hajnalka 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
100 Lakatosné Varga Mária 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
101 Vasas Levente 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
102 Brigita Burja 0000 Egyéni nevezés    OK
103 MOLNÁR ÉVA 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
104 Horváth Jenő 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
105 Lengyel István 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
106 Peyer Zoltán 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
107 Csécsei Zoltán 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
108 Zoltán Máthé 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
109 Csereklei József 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
110 MIkola Bence 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
111 Csepregi Ákos 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
112 Gáspár Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
113 Timár Dávid 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
114 Armuth Gábor 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
115 Andrzej Radzikowski 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
116 Adorján Orsolya 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
117 Janos Palfi 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
118 Beda Szabolcs 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
119 Szilvia Lévay 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
120 Gombos Barnabás 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
121 Dusan Fojtik 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
122 Ivan Šarlinger 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
123 Szalontai Attila 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
124 Papp Zoltán 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
125 Zsöllér Antal 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
126 Keszy Krisztina 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
127 Csomai-Kürtössy Roland Norbert 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
128 Fogarasiné Veres Krisztina 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
129 Nagykéri György 1957 Egyéni nevezés    OK
130 Zubor Imre 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
131 Thomas Zwoelfer 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
132 Szűcs Lajos 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
133 Szabó György 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
134 Borut Siherle 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
135 Alma Rihtaršič 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
136 Varga István 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
137 Millei Csaba 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
138 Császi Ferenc 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
139 Bajcsi Sándor 1956 Egyéni nevezés    OK
140 Kiss Adrián Marcell 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
141 Aivars Bondars 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
142 Galos Viktor 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
143 Gilot SOLOMAMPIANINA 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
144 Ébner László 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
145 Robert Boersma 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
146 Losonczi Balázs 0977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
147 Bódis Tamás 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
148 Jeney Gábor 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
149 Bán Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
150 Szamosi Szabolcs 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
151 Hegedűs zoltán 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
152 Jani Fazekas 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
153 Rácz László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
154 Csáti Tímea Viktória 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
155 Horváth Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
156 Lippai Tamás 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
157 Ferenc Mátyás 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
158 Bíró Henrietta 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
159 Bognár Ákos 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
160 Lukács Sándor LUKY 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
161 Andreja Jesenko 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
162 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
163 Herédi-Szabó Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
164 Pavel Urbaczka 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
165 Sápi Balázs János 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
166 Naszvadi Gabriella 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
167 Attila Bíró 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
168 Márkus György 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
169 Prantner Gábor 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
170 Horn Zsanett 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
171 Andreas Papadopoulos 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
172 Jablonkai Tamás 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
173 BARS TAMÁS 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
174 Geréd László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
175 Csurgai Ádám 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
176 Babinyecz Tamás 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
177 Kamenszki Anikó 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
178 Kuti Róbert 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
179 Maja Rigac 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
180 Klemen Boštar 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
181 Janovszky Ágnes 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
182 Horák Roland 1993 Egyéni nevezés    OK
183 Szigeti Zoltán 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
184 David Iancu 1993 Egyéni nevezés    OK
185 Katona Éva 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
186 Takács Zoltán 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
187 Varga Szilvia 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
188 Tóth Éva 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
189 Pap Éva 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
190 Miklós Nagy 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
191 Petendi Kristóf 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
192 Bogár János 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
193 Vida Lajos 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
194 Törzsök Richárd 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
195 Földesi József 1957 Egyéni nevezés    OK
196 Dr. Kormos Attila 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
197 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
198 Hajdu Péter 1954 Egyéni nevezés    OK
199 Lajkó Mónika 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
200 MAJOR JÁNOS 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
201 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
202 Ördög Zsolt 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
203 Daczi Imre 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
204 Szász Péter 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
205 Polczer Tamás 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
206 Vilmos Kapitanov 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
207 Varga Máté 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
208 Gyuri Havasi 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
209 Ferenczi Istvan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
210 Szalai Endre 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
211 Árgyelán Krisztián György 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
212 Toth Attila 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
213 Hernádi László 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
214 Lajkó Csaba 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
215 Lemel Ákos 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
216 Ferenczik József 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
217 Görgényi András 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
218 gilles pallaruelo 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
219 Séd Krisztián 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
220 Léhart Zoltán 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
221 Deák László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
222 Gyula Szilágyi 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
223 Kelemen Anett 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
224 Görbe István 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
225 Drexler Zoltán 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
226 Indruck Richárd 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
227 István Csingár 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
228 Vicián István 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
229 Mark Oertel 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
230 Haraszti Tamás 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
231 Pap-Csákvári Judit 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
232 Horváth Zsolt 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
233 Kovács Gábor 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
234 Ildikó Balogh 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
235 Szász Eszter 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
236 Wittmann János 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
237 Lesti Bertalan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
238 András Sebők 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
239 Acsádi Lajos 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
240 dr. Várnai Gergely 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
241 Barák Péter 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
242 Kőrösi Koppány 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
243 Edit Huzsvay 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
244 Hanczvikkel Csaba 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
245 Hantosi Zsolt 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
246 Lukácsy Gergő 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
247 Attila Hájas 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
248 Benda Ferenc 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
249 Zsarkó László 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
250 Stefan Vinasi 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
251 Vízer Dániel 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
252 Nemes László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
253 Róbert Vörös 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
254 Dr. Kónyi Attila 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
255 Hugyecz Edina 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
256 Török Benjamin Forest 1992 Egyéni nevezés    OK
257 Dragos Posdarie 1982 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
258 Hack Román Antal 1974 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
259 Stámusz Ferenc 1991 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
260 Alcser Norbert 1981 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
261 Mészáros Csaba 1973 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
262 Vágó Boglárka 1985 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
263 Őri Nóra 1972 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
264 Réka Lőrinczi 1982 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing