NN Ultrabalaton 2021 egyéni nevezés | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Simon György 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
2 dr. Lubics Szilvia 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
3 Patrycja Bereznowska 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
4 Cseke Lilla 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
5 Tóth Éva 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
6 Resz András 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
7 Drexler Gábor 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
8 Igor Gotsuliak 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
9 Nick Elford 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
10 Huszák Katalin 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
11 Maciej Jędrachowicz 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
12 Brandon Kurtinecz 1997 Egyéni nevezés    OK
13 Cserpák Tamás 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
14 Kuti Róbert 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
15 Kozma Roland 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
16 Takács Zoltán 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
17 Máté Mónika 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
18 Szij Zoltán 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
19 SZOMJU ZSOLT 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
20 pallaruelo angel 1993 Egyéni nevezés    OK
21 Konstantin Wiesner 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
22 Horváth Tamás 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
23 Millei Csaba 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
24 Kovács János 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
25 Fosztó Zsolt 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
26 Rakonczay Gábor 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
27 Demény Zsolt 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
28 Aneta Rajda 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
29 Uroš Košir 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
30 Varga Ádám 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
31 VALEK PETR 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
32 Radek Brunner 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
33 Poór Péter 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
34 Takács Bálint 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
35 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
36 Marko Femc 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
37 Jeney Gábor 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
38 Fejér Zsuzsanna 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
39 Dr. Drabik Krisztina 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
40 Toms Krisztián 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
41 Dr. Kormos Attila 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
42 Nataša Robnik 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
43 Bódis Tamás 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
44 Laker Lajos Szücs 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
45 Goran Draksler 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
46 Preil József 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
47 Drexler Zoltán 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
48 Zsuzsanna Maráz 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
49 Fehérvári Katalin 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
50 Zsarkó-Berta László János 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
51 Kertész Ádám 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
52 Evetovics Milán 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
53 Vízer Dániel 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
54 Tomasz Jędrzejko 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
55 Kisuczky Attila 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
56 Márkus György 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
57 Andrzej Piotrowski 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
58 Berei Tibor László 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
59 Lenka Berrouche 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
60 Hornné Heiligermann Zsanett 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
61 Csécsei Zoltán 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
62 Spisák Emil 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
63 Mirko Bogomir Miklič 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
64 Rácz Édua Anna 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
65 Bán Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
66 Nagy Miklós 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
67 Szalontai Attila 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
68 Pēteris Cābulis 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
69 Kriminál István 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
70 Szász Péter 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
71 Aleksander Svetina 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
72 Geicz Attila 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
73 Szűcs Lajos 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
74 Dr. Dorogi Márta 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
75 Soltész Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
76 József Kota 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
77 Major Balázs 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
78 Szedlák Csaba 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
79 kISS zSOLT 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
80 tibor kovac 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
81 Hájas Attila 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
82 Kadenszky Zsolt 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
83 Ilyés Tamás 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
84 Halász László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
85 Keresztes Csaba 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
86 Szekeres Anna 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
87 Andreas Papadopoulos 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
88 Papp János 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
89 Hugyecz Edina 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
90 Germán László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
91 Zsolt Tüske 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
92 Papp Tuma Attila 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
93 Horváth Gábor Ferenc 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
94 Hoskó Roland 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
95 Herédi-Szabó Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
96 Törzsök Richárd 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
97 Attila Bíró 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
98 Ébner László 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
99 Gyöngyös Hajnalka 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
100 Gulyás Csaba 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
101 Pap-Csákvári Judit 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
102 Szücs Helga 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
103 MAJOR JÁNOS 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
104 Szabó György 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
105 Pataky Ferenc 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
106 Zoltán Máthé 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
107 Paweł Kudłak 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
108 Bajcsi Sándor 1956 Egyéni nevezés    OK
109 Eszter Csép 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
110 Lajkó Csaba 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
111 Ördög Zsolt 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
112 Horváth Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
113 Sólyom Zoltán 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
114 Zubor Imre 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
115 Piotr Kuryło 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
116 Jacek Feltowicz 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
117 Tomas Vrzala 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
118 Földesi Zsolt 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
119 Petr Hartmann 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
120 Szabó Barnabás 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
121 Németh Zoltán 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
122 Dr Csábi Bettina 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
123 Janovszky Ágnes 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
124 Gáspár Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
125 Gyöngyösi János Tibor 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
126 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
127 Prantner Gábor 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
128 Tóth Sándor 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
129 Orsós Ferenc 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
130 Lengyel István 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
131 Jani Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
132 Cseke Norbert 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
133 Ferenczik József 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
134 Ihász Veronika 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
135 Daczi Imre 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
136 Kiss Adrián Marcell 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
137 Tóth István 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
138 László Kecskeméti 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
139 Timár Dávid 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
140 Varga István 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
141 Kéri Veronika 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
142 Strifler Attila 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
143 Iván Bence 1995 Egyéni nevezés    OK
144 Gelányi Attila 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
145 Csákány Krisztina 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
146 Aradi Péter 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
147 Polczer Tamás 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
148 Lakatosné Varga Mária 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
149 Csík Tamás 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
150 Nagy Dóra Mária 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
151 Keller Elek 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
152 Galos Viktor 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
153 Görbe István 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
154 Virág Pál 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
155 Gerda Lajos 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
156 Farkas Norbert 1992 Egyéni nevezés    OK
157 Klucsár Csaba 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
158 Németh Krisztián 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
159 Babinyecz Tamás 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
160 István Csingár 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
161 Lesti Bertalan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
162 gilles pallaruelo 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
163 Naszvadi Gabriella 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
164 Toldi Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
165 Kósa Richárd 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
166 Haraszti Tamás 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
167 Ildikó Balogh 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
168 Juhász József 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
169 Sárosi Gyula 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
170 Sinuhe Fletes 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
171 Herbent Zita 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
172 Káldi Péter 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
173 Kelemen Anett 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
174 Ferenczi Istvan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
175 Vasas Levente 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
176 Haller Brigitta 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
177 Horváth Zsolt 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
178 Pápes Zoltán 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
179 Magos Attila 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
180 Bogár János 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
181 Hernádi László 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
182 Móró Aranka 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
183 Horváth Krisztián 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
184 Csesznegi Richárd 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
185 Barabás László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
186 Balázsiné Boros Linda 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
187 Pintér-Csorba János 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
188 András Sebők 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
189 Eric Adam 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
190 Katona Éva 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
191 Rácz László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
192 Huzsvay Edit 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
193 Dr. Bándli Bence 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
194 Balogh Zoltán 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
195 Lukács Sándor LUKY 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
196 Füki Gyula 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
197 GABRIELE RIGHI 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
198 lorenzo artioli 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
199 Giovanni Rotondella 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
200 Stefano Castoldi 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
201 Přemysl Bělaška 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
202 Aleksandr Sorokin 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
203 Christian Magadits 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
204 Iris Vromans 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
205 BRAVI PAOLO 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
206 Manuel Viezzi 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
207 Eleonora Rachele Corradini 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
208 Arpad Kisch 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
209 MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
210 Christian Fatton 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
211 Filip Svrcek 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
212 Veres Szilárd 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
213 TOMAŽ MAJER 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
214 Michele Scoglio 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
215 Skenderovic Alfred 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
216 TIBOR SERES 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
217 Csábrák András 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
218 Kiss Tibor 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
219 Jacek Latala 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
220 Kapitány Antal 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
221 Thomas Klimas 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
222 Mirosław Rządkowski 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
223 Wiktor Sierszuła 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
224 Előd Szőcs 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
225 Piotr Polak 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
226 jesus molina lopez 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
227 Robert Zsolt Veres 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
228 Zsolt Varga 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
229 Kovács Gábor 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
230 Witczak Jolanta 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
231 Tamás Krisztián 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
232 Székely Péter 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
233 Bódi István 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
234 Sebastiano Scarlata 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
235 Sznopek József 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
236 Kocsy Barnabás 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
237 KINCSE Szabolcs 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
238 Jaroslaw Haczyk 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
239 Daniel Brázdil 1975 +Bringás kísérő/fő    OK
240 Szányel Gábor 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
241 Genda Attila 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
242 Ondřej Jerhot 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
243 Frank van der Gulik 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
244 Serban Iulian 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
245 Vaczkó Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
246 Láng Dániel 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
247 Mag Erika 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
248 Máténé Varju Edit 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
249 Frančišek Napast 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
250 Marian Pavuk 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
251 Janis Snepste 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
252 Boris Ivanovic 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
253 Bácskai Tamás 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
254 Søren Boserup 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
255 Szkridon Gellért 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
256 Michele Zocco 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
257 Jakabházy Miklós 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
258 Kutvölgyi Andrea 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
259 Flavius-Adrian Ciulica 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
260 Tihamér Józsa 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
261 Lesi Zoltan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
262 Anna Cordero 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
263 Pató Balázs 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
264 Brigita Burja 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
265 Ervin Gálik 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
266 Anna Piasecka-Wszoła 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
267 Kele Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
268 Kiss László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
269 Tomasz Pawłowski 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
270 József Joós 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
271 Csepregi Ákos 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
272 Győrffy András 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
273 Palfi Janos 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
274 Szilvia Lévay 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
275 Matej Pivk 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
276 Julia Fatton 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
277 Laurentiu Vezentan 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
278 Dusan Fojtik 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
279 Jiří Horčička 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
280 Ivan Šarlinger 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
281 Hellenpárt Róbert 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
282 Fogarasiné Veres Krisztina 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
283 Jan Černocký 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
284 Petr Herejt 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
285 Thomas Zwoelfer 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
286 Borut Siherle 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
287 Alma Rihtaršič 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
288 TOMAŽ KALIŠNIK 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
289 Aivars Bondars 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
290 Gilot SOLOMAMPIANINA 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
291 Borbás Tibor Szabolcs 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
292 Robert Boersma 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
293 Jani Fazekas 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
294 Barkoczi Laszlo 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
295 Andreja Jesenko 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
296 Domen Kozjek 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
297 Nagy Béla 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
298 Veress Béla 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
299 Geréd László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
300 Sándor Csaba 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
301 Maja Rigac 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
302 Klemen Boštar 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
303 Petra Ropret 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
304 Simon Sreš 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
305 Ville Niemenmaa 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
306 Bernáth Bence 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
307 Orosz István 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
308 Petendi Kristóf 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
309 Antal Zoltán 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
310 Földesi József 1957 Egyéni nevezés    OK
311 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
312 Járfás Gyula 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
313 Attila Toth 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
314 Garami Csongor 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
315 Rudolf József 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
316 Deák László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
317 Gyula Szilágyi 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
318 Mark Oertel 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
319 Kis Lajos 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
320 Kovács Dániel 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
321 Radványi András 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
322 Kőrösi Koppány 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
323 Dáva Iván 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
324 Fehérvári Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
325 Stefan Vinasi 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
326 Nemes László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
327 Dr. Kónyi Attila 1967 +Bringás kísérő/fő    OK
328 ROBERT NIEDZIELSKI 1977 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
329 Kononov Igor 1983 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing