NN Ultrabalaton 2021 egyéni nevezés | Nevezők listája
 

# Név Születési év Kategória Nevezés állapota
1 Huszák Katalin 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
2 Maciej Jędrachowicz 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
3 Cserpák Tamás 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
4 Kuti Róbert 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
5 Kozma Roland 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
6 Takács Zoltán 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
7 Máté Mónika 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
8 Szij Zoltán 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
9 SZOMJU ZSOLT 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
10 pallaruelo angel 1993 Egyéni nevezés    OK
11 Horváth Tamás 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
12 Millei Csaba 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
13 Kovács János 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
14 Fosztó Zsolt 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
15 Vajda Zoltán 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
16 Rakonczay Gábor 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
17 Demény Zsolt 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
18 Aneta Rajda 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
19 Uroš Košir 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
20 Varga Ádám 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
21 VALEK PETR 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
22 Radek Brunner 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
23 Kornel Miszczak 1997 Egyéni nevezés    OK
24 Poór Péter 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
25 Takács Bálint 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
26 Jeszenszky Péter 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
27 Marko Femc 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
28 Jeney Gábor 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
29 Fejér Zsuzsanna 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
30 Dr. Drabik Krisztina 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
31 Toms Krisztián 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
32 Dr. Kormos Attila 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
33 Nataša Robnik 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
34 Bódis Tamás 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
35 Laker Lajos Szücs 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
36 Goran Draksler 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
37 Preil József 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
38 Drexler Zoltán 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
39 Zsuzsanna Maráz 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
40 Fehérvári Katalin 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
41 Zsarkó-Berta László János 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
42 Kertész Ádám 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
43 Evetovics Milán 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
44 Vízer Dániel 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
45 Tomasz Jędrzejko 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
46 Attila Kisuczky 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
47 Márkus György 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
48 Andrzej Piotrowski 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
49 Berei Tibor László 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
50 Lenka Berrouche 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
51 Horn Zsanett 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
52 Csécsei Zoltán 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
53 Spisák Emil 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
54 Mirko Bogomir Miklič 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
55 Rácz Édua Anna 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
56 Bán Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
57 Nagy Miklós 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
58 Szalontai Attila 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
59 Pēteris Cābulis 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
60 Kriminál István 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
61 Szász Péter 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
62 Aleksander Svetina 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
63 Geicz Attila 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
64 Szűcs Lajos 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
65 Dr. Dorogi Márta 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
66 Soltész Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
67 József Kota 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
68 Demcsák Zoltán 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
69 Major Balázs 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
70 Szedlák Csaba 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
71 kISS zSOLT 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
72 tibor kovac 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
73 Hájas Attila 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
74 Kadenszky Zsolt 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
75 Ilyés Tamás 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
76 Halász László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
77 Dombay Gábor 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
78 Keresztes Csaba 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
79 Szekeres Anna 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
80 Andreas Papadopoulos 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
81 Papp János 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
82 Hugyecz Edina 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
83 Germán László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
84 Zsolt Tüske 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
85 Papp Tuma Attila 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
86 Horváth Gábor Ferenc 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
87 Hoskó Roland 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
88 Herédi-Szabó Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
89 Törzsök Richárd 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
90 Attila Bíró 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
91 Ébner László 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
92 Gyöngyös Hajnalka 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
93 Csaba Gulyás 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
94 Pap-Csákvári Judit 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
95 Szücs Helga 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
96 MAJOR JÁNOS 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
97 Szabó György 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
98 Pataky Ferenc 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
99 Zoltán Máthé 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
100 Paweł Kudłak 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
101 Bajcsi Sándor 1956 Egyéni nevezés    OK
102 Eszter Csép 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
103 Lajkó Csaba 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
104 Ördög Zsolt 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
105 Horváth Péter 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
106 Sólyom Zoltán 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
107 Zubor Imre 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
108 Róbert Vörös 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
109 Piotr Kuryło 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
110 Jacek Feltowicz 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
111 Tomas Vrzala 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
112 Földesi Zsolt 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
113 Petr Hartmann 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
114 Szabó Barna 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
115 Németh Zoltán 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
116 Dr Csábi Bettina 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
117 Janovszky Ágnes 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
118 Gáspár Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
119 Gyöngyösi János Tibor 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
120 Kolonics Tamás 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
121 Prantner Gábor 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
122 Tóth Sándor 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
123 Orsós Ferenc 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
124 Lengyel István 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
125 Jani Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
126 Cseke Norbert 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
127 Darabos Dávid 1995 Egyéni nevezés    OK
128 Ferenczik József 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
129 Hallgató-Csík Ivett 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
130 Ihász Veronika 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
131 Daczi Imre 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
132 Kiss Adrián Marcell 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
133 Tóth István 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
134 László Kecskeméti 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
135 Timár Dávid 1996 Egyéni nevezés    OK
136 Varga István 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
137 Kéri Veronika 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
138 Strifler Attila 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
139 Iván Bence 1995 Egyéni nevezés    OK
140 Gelányi Attila 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
141 Csákány Krisztina 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
142 Aradi Péter 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
143 Polczer Tamás 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
144 Lakatosné Varga Mária 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
145 Csík Tamás 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
146 Nagy Dóra Mária 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
147 Keller Elek 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
148 Galos Viktor 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
149 Görbe István 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
150 Virág Pál 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
151 Gerda Lajos 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
152 Farkas Norbert 1992 Egyéni nevezés    OK
153 Klucsár Csaba 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
154 Németh Krisztián 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
155 Babinyecz Tamás 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
156 István Csingár 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
157 Lesti Bertalan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
158 gilles pallaruelo 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
159 Naszvadi Gabriella 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
160 Toldi Péter 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
161 Kósa Richárd 1989 Egyéni nevezés    OK
162 Haraszti Tamás 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
163 Ildikó Balogh 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
164 Juhász József 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
165 Sárosi Gyula 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
166 Sinuhe Fletes 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
167 Herbent Zita 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
168 Káldi Péter 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
169 Kelemen Anett 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
170 Ferenczi Istvan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
171 Szeibert- Virág Dóra 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
172 Vasas Levente 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
173 Haller Brigitta 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
174 Horváth Zsolt 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
175 Pápes Zoltán 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
176 Magos Attila 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
177 Bogár János 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
178 Hernádi László 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
179 Ancsa Móró 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
180 Horváth Krisztián 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
181 Csesznegi Richárd 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
182 Barabás László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
183 Balázsiné Boros Linda 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
184 Pintér János 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
185 András Sebők 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
186 Eric Adam 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
187 Katona Éva 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
188 Rácz László 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
189 Huzsvay Edit 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
190 Dr. Bándli Bence 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
191 Balogh Zoltán 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
192 Lukács Sándor LUKY 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
193 Füki Gyula 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
194 GABRIELE RIGHI 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
195 lorenzo artioli 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
196 Giovanni Rotondella 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
197 Stefano Castoldi 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
198 Přemysl Bělaška 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
199 Aleksandr Sorokin 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
200 Iris Vromans 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
201 BRAVI PAOLO 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
202 Manuel Viezzi 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
203 Eleonora Rachele Corradini 1991 Egyéni nevezés    OK
204 Arpad Kisch 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
205 MOKRZYCKA PATRYCJA 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
206 Christian Fatton 1959 Egyéni nevezés    OK
207 Filip Svrcek 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
208 Veres Szilárd 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
209 Simonyi Balázs 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
210 TOMAŽ MAJER 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
211 Michele Scoglio 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
212 Skenderovic Alfred 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
213 TIBOR SERES 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
214 Csábrák András 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
215 Kiss Tibor 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
216 Jacek Latala 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
217 Kapitány Antal 1963 Egyéni nevezés    OK
218 Thomas Klimas 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
219 Mirosław Rządkowski 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
220 Wiktor Sierszuła 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
221 Előd Szőcs 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
222 Piotr Polak 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
223 jesus molina lopez 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
224 Robert Zsolt Veres 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
225 Zsolt Varga 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
226 Kovács Gábor 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
227 Witczak Jolanta 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
228 Tamás Krisztián 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
229 Székely Péter 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
230 Bódi István 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
231 Sebastiano Scarlata 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
232 Sznopek József 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
233 Kocsy Barnabás 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
234 KINCSE Szabolcs 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
235 Jaroslaw Haczyk 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
236 Daniel Brázdil 1975 +Bringás kísérő/fő    OK
237 Szányel Gábor 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
238 Genda Attila 1994 Egyéni nevezés    OK
239 Ondřej Jerhot 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
240 Frank van der Gulik 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
241 Serban Iulian 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
242 Vaczkó Zsolt 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
243 Láng Dániel 1986 Egyéni nevezés    OK
244 Mag Erika 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
245 Máténé Varju Edit 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
246 Frančišek Napast 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
247 Marian Pavuk 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
248 Janis Snepste 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
249 Boris Ivanovic 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
250 Bácskai Tamás 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
251 Søren Boserup 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
252 Szkridon Gellért 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
253 Michele Zocco 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
254 Jakabházy Miklós 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
255 Kutvölgyi Andrea 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
256 Flavius-Adrian Ciulica 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
257 Tihamér Józsa 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
258 Lesi Zoltan 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
259 Anna Cordero 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
260 Pató Balázs 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
261 Brigita Burja 0000 Egyéni nevezés    OK
262 Ervin Gálik 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
263 Anna Piasecka-Wszoła 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
264 Kele Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
265 Kiss László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
266 Tomasz Pawłowski 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
267 József Joós 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
268 Csepregi Ákos 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
269 Győrffy András 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
270 Janos Palfi 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
271 Szilvia Lévay 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
272 Matej Pivk 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
273 Julia Fatton 1972 Egyéni nevezés    OK
274 Laurentiu Vezentan 1969 Egyéni nevezés    OK
275 Dusan Fojtik 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
276 Jiří Horčička 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
277 Ivan Šarlinger 1974 Egyéni nevezés    OK
278 Hellenpárt Róbert 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
279 Fogarasiné Veres Krisztina 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
280 Jan Černocký 1987 Egyéni nevezés    OK
281 Petr Herejt 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
282 Thomas Zwoelfer 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
283 Borut Siherle 1965 Egyéni nevezés    OK
284 Alma Rihtaršič 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
285 TOMAŽ KALIŠNIK 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
286 Aivars Bondars 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
287 Gilot SOLOMAMPIANINA 1984 Egyéni nevezés    OK
288 Borbás Tibor Szabolcs 1982 Egyéni nevezés    OK
289 Robert Boersma 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
290 Jani Fazekas 1967 Egyéni nevezés    OK
291 Barkoczi Laszlo 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
292 Andreja Jesenko 1966 Egyéni nevezés    OK
293 Domen Kozjek 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
294 Nagy Béla 1962 Egyéni nevezés    OK
295 Veress Béla 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
296 Geréd László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
297 Sándor Csaba 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
298 Maja Rigac 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
299 Klemen Boštar 1980 Egyéni nevezés    OK
300 Petra Ropret 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
301 Simon Sreš 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
302 Ville Niemenmaa 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
303 Bernáth Bence 1990 Egyéni nevezés    OK
304 Orosz István 1981 Egyéni nevezés    OK
305 Petendi Kristóf 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
306 Antal Zoltán 1985 Egyéni nevezés    OK
307 Földesi József 1957 Egyéni nevezés    OK
308 Bazsó Tibor 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
309 Lajkó Mónika 1973 Egyéni nevezés    OK
310 Járfás Gyula 1975 Egyéni nevezés    OK
311 Attila Toth 1964 Egyéni nevezés    OK
312 Garami Csongor 1968 Egyéni nevezés    OK
313 Rudolf József 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
314 Deák László 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
315 Gyula Szilágyi 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
316 Vicián István 1979 Egyéni nevezés    OK
317 Mark Oertel 1977 Egyéni nevezés    OK
318 Kis Lajos 1978 Egyéni nevezés    OK
319 Kovács Dániel 1983 Egyéni nevezés    OK
320 Radványi András 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
321 Kőrösi Koppány 1971 Egyéni nevezés    OK
322 Dáva Iván 1960 Egyéni nevezés    OK
323 Fehérvári Attila 1976 Egyéni nevezés    OK
324 Stefan Vinasi 1988 Egyéni nevezés    OK
325 Nemes László 1970 Egyéni nevezés    OK
326 Dr. Kónyi Attila 1967 +Bringás kísérő/fő    OK
327 Simon György 1984 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
328 ROBERT NIEDZIELSKI 1977 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
329 Brandon Kurtinecz 1997 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
330 Biró Balázs 1973 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
331 Konstantin Wiesner 1966 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing
332 Kononov Igor 1983 Egyéni nevezés    folyamatban/ongoing